PLÁSTICA

Alba Muriel, Ana María de

Barriga García, Alfonso

CIENCIAS NATURALES

Basco López de Lerma, Ricardo Damián

Cardador Castanedo, María del Pilar

Expósito Arriba, Ana María

Fernández Alzás, María Dolores

García García, Ernesto

Hernández Nieves, Purificación

Montaño Castaño, Carmen Mª

Murillo Fernández, Magín

ECONOMÍA

Mendoza Iglesias, José Antonio

Pérez Nevado, Jesús

Rosa Velardo, Marta

Salinas Castelló, Yolanda

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

Domínguez González, Antonio

Leirachá Naya, Cristina

Nevado Pavón, Fidel

IMAGEN Y SONIDO

Bravo Valiente, Belén

Campos Mariano, Marta

Delgado Magariño, José Antonio

Fernández Martín, Fernando

Gómez Dávila, Rodrigo

Jiménez Corzo, Francisco Javier

Jiménez Sánchez, Raquel

Márquez Durán, Santiago

Molina Pons, Cristina

Román Rodríguez, Antonio Mª

Sánchez Morillo, Carmen

Santiago Gordillo, José Luis

Suela Jiménez, Daniel

Zotes Sánchez, Nuria

FILOSOFÍA

Bañeza Domínguez, Tirso

Domínguez Vinagre, Alfonso

Granado Belvís, María

Iglesias Rodríguez, Juan Ignacio

López Alegre, María Carmen

Rodríguez Niño, Raquel

FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA

Castela Mogollón, Pedro Manuel

Corrales Calvo, Valentín

García López, Mª Teresa

Lara Fornelino, Mª del Carmen

Rivas Gago, María Teresa

FOL

Porras Ramos, Esther

FRANCÉS

Fernández Ramos, Ana

Gómez Lorenzo, Ana María

GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

Alvarado Gonzalo, María Paloma de

Botas Montes, Susana

Cerrillo Martín de Cáceres, Francisco Javier
García Galán, Eugenia

Navareño Sánchez, María del Carmen

Paniagua Lourtau, Ana Belén

Sánchez Bueno, Luis Carlos

Sánchez Rubio, María de los Ángeles

INGLÉS

Alegre Amor, Ángel Francisco

Barroso Horrillo, María José

Carrasco Amador, Emiliano

Duque Encinas, Mª del Carmen

Fernández Sánchez, Lourdes

Manuel Carrasco, Mª del Pilar

Oveja Torés, Ángeles

Rodríguez Camacho, Isaías

LATÍN

Cerezo García-Verdugo, Mª Luisa

Galeano Duque, Mª Isabel

Herrera Roldán, Pedro Pablo

LENGUA

Abaga Envo, Mª Teresa

Arias Cantero, Ana

Barroso Jiménez, Flor

Camacho Tosina, Manuela

Castell Quiles, Juan

García García, Ángel

González Porras, Teófilo

González Rodríguez, Mª Isabel

Olivera Mateos, María José

Pomet Correa, Alfonso

Vivas Galán, Laura

MATEMÁTICAS

Aceituno Mogollón, Luis Alberto

Arroyo Sánchez, Raquel

Baena Muñoz, Francisco José

Barras Galán, José Mª

Caso Criado, Margarita

Galera Martín, José Luis

Godoy Acedo, Luis

Lancho Guirado, María Milagros

Mateos Vicente, Mª Concepción

Salado Gómez, María Carmen

Sánchez Porras, María Teresa

Serrano Fuentes, Martín

MÚSICA

Díaz Iglesias, Sebastián

Tejado León, Nieves

ORIENTACIÓN

Balboa Bosch, María Soledad

Coello Vázquez, Sonia

Díaz Fondón, José Luis

Gragera Becerra, Sonia

Jiménez Bachiller, María Luz

Lima Álvarez, Elena

TECNOLOGÍA

Rodríguez Gómez, María Montaña

Sánchez García, Manuel

RELIGIÓN

Hoyos Caballero, José Mª

 

 

 

PLÁSTICA

 

Alba Muriel, Ana María de

Barriga García, Alfonso

 

CIENCIAS NATURALES

 

Cardador Castanedo, María del Pilar

Expósito Arriba, Ana María

Hernández Nieves, Purificación

Martín Sánchez, Santos

Mora Peña, Alfonso

Moreno Rama, Sofía Yolanda

Velasco Sánchez, Susana

 

ECONOMÍA

 

Mendoza Iglesias, José Antonio

Pérez Nevado, Jesús

Rosa Velardo, Marta Salinas Castelló, Yolanda

 

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

 

Alvarado Solís, Gema Arias Jiménez, María Matilde

Cacho García-Gil, Sonia

 

IMAGEN Y SONIDO

 

Campos Mariano, Marta

Delgado Magariño, José Antonio

Fernández Martín, Fernando Gómez Dávila, Rodrigo

Jiménez Sánchez, Raquel Márquez Durán, Santiago

Molina Pons, Cristina

Rodríguez González, Montserrat Román Rodríguez, Antonio Mª Sánchez Morillo, Carmen

Santiago Gordillo, José Luis

Suela Jiménez, Daniel

Vicente Calle, Lucina

Zotes Sánchez, Nuria

 

FILOSOFÍA

 

Bañeza Domínguez, Tirso Domínguez Vinagre, Alfonso

Granado Belvís, María Iglesias Rodríguez, Juan Ignacio López Alegre, María Carmen

Rodríguez Niño, Raquel Sánchez Javier, José Mª

 

 

FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA

 

Castela Mogollón, Pedro Manuel

Corrales Calvo, Valentín

Gil Iglesias, José Domingo Rivas Gago, María Teresa Tabernero Lurueña, María Lourdes

 

FOL

 

Porras Ramos, Esther

 

FRANCÉS

 

Fernández Ramos, Ana Gómez Lorenzo, Ana María

 

GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

 

Alvarado Gonzalo, María Paloma de Calero Viñuela, Antonio

Cascón Puerto, Visitación

Mateos Caballero, Carmen

Montañés Pereira, Roberto Carlos

Navareño Sánchez, María del Carmen

Pérez Mariño, Rogelio Sánchez Bueno, Luis Carlos

Sánchez Rubio, María de los Ángeles

 

GRIEGO

 

Benito Castro, Isabel Rosa

 

INGLÉS

 

Alegre Amor, Ángel Francisco Barroso Horrillo, María José Carrasco Amador, Emiliano

Fernández Sánchez, Lourdes Martín Torés, Esther

Montero Blanco, Eulalia

Oveja Torés, Ángeles Rodríguez Camacho, Isaías

 

 

 

LATÍN

 

Encinas Román, Esperanza

Herrera Roldán, Pedro Pablo

 

LENGUA

 

Barrado Sánchez, Juan Manuel Blanco Nisa, María José

Camacho Tosina, Manuela

Castell Quiles, Juan

Durán Palop, Pablo

García García, Ángel Leal Muro, María del Pilar

Miguel Quintales, Manuel

Olivera Mateos, María José

Vivas Galán, Laura

Vivas Holgado, Jesús

 

MATEMÁTICAS

Aceituno Mogollón, Luis Alberto

Baena Muñoz, Francisco José

Caso Criado, Margarita

Cruz Ramos, Miguel

Galera Martín, José Luis Godoy Acedo, Luis

Lancho Guirado, María Milagros

Martín Largo, María Casiana

Pérez Nevado, Miguel Ángel Salado Gómez, María Carmen

Sánchez Porras, María Teresa

Serrano Fuentes, Martín

 

MÚSICA

 

García Gómez, Olga

Tejado León, Nieves

 

ORIENTACIÓN

 

Balboa Bosch, María Soledad Coello Vázquez, Sonia

Díaz Fondón, José Luis

Jiménez Bachiller, María Luz

Nieto Cordero, Isabel Mercedes

 

TECNOLOGÍA

Alfaro Sánchez, Manuela Rodríguez Gómez, María Montaña Sánchez García, Manuel

 

RELIGIÓN

 

Hoyos Caballero, José Mª

logo fse

alv2

rayuela

DOCUMENTO DEL MES

abiesweb

Canciones con valores

ValorArte

Música Viva

musicaviva

Conciertos Didácticos

cartel vdef

Archipiélago Sonoro

archipielago 2

Menciones Especiales

 Diploma Premio nacional

sello buena practica 

Premio Tomas Garcia Verdejo